Liga Nordbayern 2019 - Lauf - 24.02.2019

Gruppe Landesliga 3
Ergebnis
RangNr.TeamSPIMP
1.3Nürnberg Museum 7123,49434,0
Fr. Svea Bormann (600 CP) – Hr. Bjarne Bormann (600 CP) – Fr. Karin Gebhardt (840 CP) – Hr. Tino Casquero (720 CP) –
Hr. Milan Schirowski (840 CP) – Fr. Claudia Schirowski (840 CP) – Hr. Kurt Knobloch (240 CP) –
Hr. Dr. Jurek Schirowski (240 CP)
2.5Nürnberg-Fürth 390,55256,0
Fr. Renate Kümmerer (480 CP) – Hr. Andreas Kleefeldt (480 CP) – Fr. Brigitte Schmoczer (360 CP) –
Hr. Dr. Cemal Benzer (360 CP) – Fr. Regina Brückmann (360 CP) – Fr. Astrid Bönning (240 CP)
3.2Schwandorf 277,5750,0
Fr. Ulrike Hartwig (360 CP) – Fr. Kristin Liebelt (480 CP) – Fr. Alexandra Auffarth (360 CP) – Fr. Brigitte Wiendl (480 CP) –
Fr. Gisela Lamprecht (120 CP) – Fr. Anita Koch (120 CP)
4.6Bamberg 471,671,0
Hr. Klaus Niemann (480 CP) – Fr. Marianne Niemann (480 CP) – Fr. Monika Trumpke (120 CP) –
Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (480 CP) – Hr. Helmut Hofmann (360 CP) – Fr. Helga Hofmann (360 CP) – Fr. Rosa Schelter –
Fr. Christine Tölle (360 CP)
5.7Weißenburg64,16−68,0
Fr. Bianca von Rochow (360 CP) – Fr. Dr. Ursula Richter-Cooberg (360 CP) – Fr. Maria Greischel (360 CP) –
Fr. Heidi Riegel (360 CP) – Fr. Ulrike Bacher (360 CP) – Fr. Eva-Maria Schork (360 CP) – Hr. Karl-Heinz Leng (240 CP) –
Fr. Dr. Cornelia Schmidt-Tönnes (240 CP)
6.8Ingolstadt 262,92−80,0
Fr. Helga Wohlgemuth (360 CP) – Hr. Dr. Uli Beer (120 CP) – Hr. Erwin Spaeth (360 CP) – Hr. Karl Schalli (360 CP) –
Fr. Christa Donner (360 CP)
7.1Amberg 254,35−141,0
Fr. Margit Drexler (240 CP) – Hr. Michael Drexler (240 CP) – Hr. Stefan Fleischmann (120 CP) –
Fr. Gabriele Fleischmann (120 CP) – Fr. Lydia Heimler (240 CP) – Fr. Dr. Roswitha Dutz (120 CP) –
Hr. Dr. Thomas Marx (240 CP) – Hr. Joachim Börner (240 CP)
8.4Nürnberg Museum 815,29−452,0
Susanne Koch – Fr. Regina Köstler-Weid – Hr. Dieter Bernhardt – Hr. Jochen Büttner – Hr. Bernd Huber –
Hr. Wilhelm Wenning – Fr. Gisela Eckert – Hr. Dr. Jochen Eckert – Fr. Heidi Heinle
35267814SP
Team 3
15,5
96:64
12,05
79:69
19,04
124:55
18,45
139:78
18,45
123:62
20
141:47
20
150:43
123,49
Team 54,5
64:96
5,32
79:105
14,82
74:47
20
150:35
6,06
72:93
19,85
146:64
20
132:21
90,55
Team 27,95
69:79
14,68
105:79
4,37
53:86
17,21
96:49
10,86
75:71
7,4
73:86
15,1
100:71
77,57
Team 60,96
55:124
5,18
47:74
15,63
86:53
0,62
48:122
20
121:35
13,78
71:51
15,5
94:62
71,67
Team 71,55
78:139
0
35:150
2,79
49:96
19,38
122:48
10,44
65:63
10,44
73:71
19,56
99:22
64,16
Team 81,55
62:123
13,94
93:72
9,14
71:75
0
35:121
9,56
63:65
12,05
74:64
16,68
110:68
62,92
Team 10
47:141
0,15
64:146
12,6
86:73
6,22
51:71
9,56
71:73
7,95
64:74
17,87
95:41
54,35
Team 40
43:150
0
21:132
4,9
71:100
4,5
62:94
0,44
22:99
3,32
68:110
2,13
41:95
15,29
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.403Fr. Karin GebhardtHr. Dr. Jurek Schirowski145,32,27064
2.305Fr. Astrid BönningHr. Andreas Kleefeldt88,31,84048
3.203Fr. Claudia SchirowskiHr. Milan Schirowski245,61,706144
4.207Fr. Ulrike BacherFr. Eva-Maria Schork85,01,32864
5.205Fr. Regina BrückmannFr. Renate Kümmerer78,71,23064
6.407Fr. Ulrike BacherFr. Heidi Riegel43,20,90048
7.3Fr. Svea BormannHr. Bjarne Bormann114,10,891128
8.504Fr. Gisela EckertHr. Dr. Jochen Eckert52,40,81964
9.105Fr. Brigitte SchmoczerHr. Dr. Cemal Benzer123,20,770160
10.208Fr. Helga WohlgemuthHr. Karl Schalli110,50,767144
11.502Fr. Gisela LamprechtFr. Brigitte Wiendl28,10,58548
12.402Fr. Anita KochFr. Kristin Liebelt26,10,54448
13.405Fr. Astrid BönningFr. Regina Brückmann8,00,50016
14.6Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann69,80,485144
15.101Fr. Gabriele FleischmannHr. Stefan Fleischmann24,30,38064
16.8Fr. Helga WohlgemuthHr. Dr. Uli Beer25,10,31480
17.106Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke11,00,22948
18.506Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Christine Tölle23,20,207112
19.2Fr. Ulrike HartwigFr. Kristin Liebelt30,70,174176
20.303Hr. Tino CasqueroHr. Kurt Knobloch3,40,10632
21.103Fr. Karin GebhardtHr. Tino Casquero3,70,04680
22.5Fr. Renate KümmererHr. Andreas Kleefeldt1,50,009160
23.408Fr. Christa DonnerHr. Karl Schalli0,00,00016
24.707Fr. Dr. Cornelia Schmidt-TönnesHr. Karl-Heinz Leng0,00,00016
25.102Fr. Alexandra AuffarthFr. Brigitte Wiendl−2,1−0,019112
26.107Fr. Maria GreischelFr. Heidi Riegel−14,1−0,22064
27.202Fr. Anita KochFr. Gisela Lamprecht−15,1−0,23664
28.201Fr. Dr. Roswitha DutzFr. Lydia Heimler−20,7−0,32364
29.7Fr. Dr. Ursula Richter-CoobergFr. Bianca von Rochow−41,7−0,372112
30.501Hr. Joachim BörnerHr. Dr. Thomas Marx−26,6−0,41664
31.1Fr. Margit DrexlerHr. Michael Drexler−96,7−0,465208
32.206Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann−52,4−0,468112
33.606Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Christine Tölle−8,0−0,50016
34.304Hr. Bernd HuberHr. Wilhelm Wenning−43,2−0,54080
35.701Fr. Lydia HeimlerHr. Joachim Börner−37,4−0,77948
36.507Fr. Heidi RiegelHr. Karl-Heinz Leng−41,0−0,85448
37.108Hr. Karl SchalliHr. Erwin Spaeth−56,4−0,88164
38.204Hr. Bernd HuberSusanne Koch−14,6−0,91316
39.307Fr. Maria GreischelHr. Karl-Heinz Leng−56,5−1,17748
40.607Fr. Dr. Cornelia Schmidt-TönnesFr. Eva-Maria Schork−58,6−1,22148
41.308Fr. Christa DonnerHr. Erwin Spaeth−184,9−1,284144
42.4Fr. Regina Köstler-WeidSusanne Koch−115,5−1,44480
43.404Susanne KochHr. Wilhelm Wenning−54,7−1,70932
44.604Hr. Jochen BüttnerHr. Dr. Jochen Eckert−28,7−1,79416
45.104Hr. Dieter BernhardtHr. Jochen Büttner−202,9−1,812112
46.804Fr. Heidi HeinleHr. Dr. Jochen Eckert−30,4−1,90016
47.904Fr. Gisela EckertHr. Wilhelm Wenning−30,4−1,90016
48.704Fr. Heidi HeinleHr. Jochen Büttner−51,7−3,23116
49.306Fr. Rosa SchelterFr. Monika Trumpke−56,9−3,55616
Turnierleitung: Gerben Dirksen  —  Gruppenleitung: Oliver Hevemeier