Ergebnisliste |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Team | SP | Imps |
---|
1. | 2 | Ingolstadt | 100,0 | 191,0 |
| Hr. Dr. Kurt Frank – Hr. Josef Schweigard – Fr. Dr. Monika Purucker – Hr. Willi Paulini – Hr. Yalcin Türedi – Fr. Merle Hölzl |
2. | 1 | Nürnberg Museum 7 | 84,0 | 124,0 |
| Hr. Marjan Eržen – Hr. Walter Rücker – Fr. Brita Kennedy – Hr. Thomas Dorner – Hr. Ralf Dennert – Fr. Tanja Rohlederer |
3. | 4 | Würzburg 5 | 77,0 | 26,0 |
| Fr. Rita Risius – Fr. Jutta Kollmann-Jehle – Fr. Renate Knauer – Fr. Dr. Heike Scheuer |
4. | 8 | Schweinfurt | 70,0 | 0,0 |
| Hr. Sebastian Appold – Hr. Richard Schmitt – Hr. Reiner Koch – Fr. Christine Koch – Hr. Horst Fischer – Fr. Marina Weingart – Fr. Gisela Fischer |
5. | 7 | Bad Kissingen | 66,0 | −17,0 |
| Hr. Lothar Koch – Fr. Brigitte Marsfelden-Rosner – Fr. Dorothee Tuchscherer – Fr. Waltraud Grunert – Hr. Peter Anliker |
6. | 6 | Schwandorf 2 | 65,0 | −44,0 |
| Fr. Gisela Lamprecht – Fr. Martha Lamprecht – Fr. Claudia Bruckner – Fr. Rita Diermeier – Fr. Billi von Gagern – Fr. Pia Münch – Hr. Max Schreiner – Fr. Elke Klimsa |
7. | 3 | Tauberbischofsheim | 57,0 | −102,0 |
| Fr. Erika Wirth – Fr. Irene Maier – Fr. Gerda Eberle – Fr. Hedi Krajewski – Hr. Wolfgang Hofmann – Hr. Wirth |
8. | 5 | Bayreuth 2 | 41,0 | −178,0 |
| Fr. Waltraud Seuberlich – Fr. Barbara Frömel – Hr. Michael Rüthlein – Hr. Curd Armthor – Fr. Antje Steinbrück – Fr. Ingeborg Brendler |
|
Paarwertung |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Paar | IMP | IMP/B | # |
---|
1. | 207 | Fr. Dorothee Tuchscherer – Hr. Peter Anliker | 80,2 | 0,716 | 112 |
2. | 2 | Hr. Dr. Kurt Frank – Hr. Josef Schweigard | 115,6 | 0,657 | 176 |
3. | 101 | Fr. Brita Kennedy – Hr. Thomas Dorner | 88,4 | 0,614 | 144 |
4. | 102 | Fr. Dr. Monika Purucker – Hr. Willi Paulini | 105,3 | 0,548 | 192 |
5. | 606 | Fr. Elke Klimsa – Fr. Martha Lamprecht | 23,8 | 0,496 | 48 |
6. | 308 | Fr. Marina Weingart – Hr. Richard Schmitt | 42,7 | 0,445 | 96 |
7. | 1 | Hr. Marjan Eržen – Hr. Walter Rücker | 77,9 | 0,348 | 224 |
8. | 104 | Fr. Renate Knauer – Fr. Dr. Heike Scheuer | 38,0 | 0,170 | 224 |
9. | 203 | Hr. Wolfgang Hofmann – Hr. Wirth | 4,8 | 0,150 | 32 |
10. | 303 | Fr. Gerda Eberle – Hr. Wolfgang Hofmann | 9,1 | 0,095 | 96 |
11. | 403 | Fr. Erika Wirth – Hr. Wirth | 3,6 | 0,075 | 48 |
12. | 8 | Hr. Sebastian Appold – Hr. Richard Schmitt | 3,0 | 0,031 | 96 |
13. | 706 | Fr. Gisela Lamprecht – Fr. Pia Münch | 1,0 | 0,021 | 48 |
14. | 302 | Fr. Merle Hölzl – Hr. Yalcin Türedi | 0,4 | 0,005 | 80 |
15. | 7 | Fr. Brigitte Marsfelden-Rosner – Hr. Lothar Koch | −7,4 | −0,033 | 224 |
16. | 108 | Fr. Christine Koch – Hr. Reiner Koch | −10,1 | −0,070 | 144 |
17. | 501 | Fr. Tanja Rohlederer – Hr. Ralf Dennert | −6,0 | −0,075 | 80 |
18. | 4 | Fr. Jutta Kollmann-Jehle – Fr. Rita Risius | −18,8 | −0,084 | 224 |
19. | 306 | Fr. Elke Klimsa – Hr. Max Schreiner | −7,6 | −0,095 | 80 |
20. | 6 | Fr. Gisela Lamprecht – Fr. Martha Lamprecht | −10,9 | −0,114 | 96 |
21.-22. | 208 | Hr. Sebastian Appold – Hr. Horst Fischer | −4,8 | −0,150 | 32 |
21.-22. | 408 | Fr. Gisela Fischer – Fr. Marina Weingart | −4,8 | −0,150 | 32 |
23. | 105 | Hr. Curd Armthor – Hr. Michael Rüthlein | −31,8 | −0,166 | 192 |
24. | 206 | Fr. Billi von Gagern – Fr. Pia Münch | −8,0 | −0,250 | 32 |
25. | 508 | Fr. Gisela Fischer – Hr. Horst Fischer | −13,0 | −0,271 | 48 |
26. | 506 | Fr. Rita Diermeier – Fr. Billi von Gagern | −6,0 | −0,375 | 16 |
27. | 106 | Fr. Claudia Bruckner – Fr. Rita Diermeier | −48,2 | −0,377 | 128 |
28. | 3 | Fr. Irene Maier – Fr. Erika Wirth | −76,1 | −0,432 | 176 |
29. | 5 | Fr. Barbara Frömel – Fr. Waltraud Seuberlich | −96,6 | −0,549 | 176 |
30. | 103 | Fr. Gerda Eberle – Fr. Hedi Krajewski | −71,5 | −0,745 | 96 |
31. | 107 | Fr. Waltraud Grunert – Fr. Dorothee Tuchscherer | −87,6 | −0,782 | 112 |
32. | 405 | Fr. Ingeborg Brendler – Fr. Antje Steinbrück | −83,3 | −1,041 | 80 |
|